vsti dxi rtas au refills sf2 all about synthetizers, virtual synths, keyboard production music dj equipment, sound engineering, audio recording, sound recording, music recording, system requeriments, PC MAC prices, School training in audio engineering, sound engineering, audio recording, sound recording, music recording, recording arts, audio production and music production. audio engineering school,sound engineering school,audio school... dj software, dj tools, legal downloads

sábado, 25 de octubre de 2008

Fl Studio Tutorials - Basics Part 1

·

Hello there. I have started to create some tutorials for the FL studio. Subscribe to my videos and stay in touch. Hope these will be helpful to you. Thanks




Categoría: Instrucc. varias y estilo
Etiquetas:
fl studio tutorials walkthroughs song video edit compose tempo music dj remix mix fruity loops melody sytrus youtube actmasters thiekshana

Read More......

How To Make Electro Beat in 10 min with fl studio 8

·

Dans cette Video je vais vous montrer comment realiser un beat electro en seulement 10 min



J'ai simplement utilisé un 3xOsc pour la bass, et quelque sample pour lé drums.
J'espère que sa vous aidera,
si vous avez des questions n'hesitez pas;)

myspace: http://myspace.com/morganfarelly
Blog: http://morgan-farelly.skyrock.com/
Categoría: Instrucc. varias y estilo
Etiquetas:
how to make electro beat in 10 min with fl studio fruity loops 3xosc sample vst

Read More......

Tutorial Como hacer melodias en el Piano roll en FL Studio

·




un pequeño tuto mio donde les enseño a usar el piano roll para crear una melodia al estilo reggaeton a partir de plugines o sintetisadores virtuales
Categoría: Música
Etiquetas:
fl studio tuto tutorial piano roll notas melodias plugin vst dxi sintetisador mixer tiempo fruity loops music

Read More......

FL Studio Tutorial - Hardstyle Lead Varnguard tutorials free plugins tutoriales

·

Hi, im showing you how to make a simple hardstyle lead here. so its pretty straight forward.



i got this tutorial idea from this gineous
http://www.youtube.com/user/williamdemol

im sorry you cant hear the song while im recording. but i play it at the end of the video..

---
Hope you enjoy :)
Categoría: Instrucc. varias y estilo
Etiquetas:
fl studio fruity loops how to make hardstyle lead hard style mr kulkii kulk

Read More......

Fl Studio tutorial en espanol automation tutoriales gratis

·

Como usar el aumotation



Categoría: Música
Etiquetas:
Fl Studio automation

Read More......

Configuraciones Basicas (Axiom + FL STUDIO + Reason)

·

Lo prometido es deuda... aquí está una versión más completa de lo que se puede hacer con el Axiom en Español



En este video verás:
-Datos generales del AXIOM 49 de M-AUDIO
-Configurar Axiom con el FL y el REASON
-Cambiar de instrumentos con los botones
-Manejar valores máximos y minimos del Axiom
-Preparar un set de batería para usarlo con los pads.
-Asignar controles del Axiom a controles especificos de la computadora
Categoría: Música
Etiquetas:
M-Audio axiom 49 tutorial configuracion basica fl studio reason español

Read More......

viernes, 24 de octubre de 2008

dark wallpapers gothic images codigo gotico libre conocer a dark conocer pensamientos dark goticos metaleros

·


Canal dark gotico Chat Chatear. Chatea con gente interesada en gotico,
Conocer gente,
amigos, pareja y hacer amistades en el chat Chatear, gotico, amigos, canales,
chat, chatear, español, latino, club, hablar, contactos, canal, postales,
salas, hispano, castellano, dialogo, spanish





imagenes goticas, imagenes dark, dark wallpapers, gothic wallpapers, metal wallpapers, imagenes metaleras pack de wallpapers oscuros, seleccion categorizadas, portal del darks, informacion desde el punto de vista dark...

http://www.darkwallpapers.info

Read More......

miércoles, 22 de octubre de 2008

descarga firefoxz la version mas actual mejorando a internet explorer

·

Mozilla 400 mil veces mejor que internet explorer...

DESCARGAR MOZILLA FIREFOX GRATIS

Spreadfirefox Affiliate Button

Mozila firefox como su logo tipo aparece un zorro comiendose al internet explorer esta arrazando en la internet... en todas las estadisticas de webmasters reporta superioridad en datos...

que esperas ya deja ese internet explorer de los creadores de microsoft monopolizadores

NavegadoresVisitas %Páginas%Pag/Vis

1 Firefox13.57277,6125.74880,271,90
2 Internet Explorer3.25318,605.39116,811,66
3 Safari2981,703000,941,01
4 Google Chrome1720,983221,001,87
5 Opera1570,902610,811,66
6 Mozilla130,07240,071,85
7 Ps380,05130,041,63
8 Psp50,0360,021,20
9 Seamonkey40,0240,011,00
10 Epiphany30,0240,011,33
11 Netfront10,0110,001,00
12 Desconocido10,0110,001,00
13 Konqueror10,0110,001,0

Read More......

Crear una pagina web alojandolo en hosting gratis hospedaje gratuito

·

Si queres tener una pagina web de caracterprofesional compartido organizando la calidad en un paquete organizando libre, viene y organiza con 000webhost.com y experimenta el servicio mejor usted puede ponerse completamente libre.

¡Fundado en el 2006 de diciembre, 000webhost.com tiene un confió en organizar a los miembros gratuitamente base de encima de 400,000 miembros y todavía contando! ¡El calidad organizando profesional ofreciendo, el apoyo, uptime y fiabilidad, nosotros tenemos una gran comunidad de administradores de web, usted amaría ser una parte de!

Registre ahora y lo consigue que todos libran:
* * * 1500 MB de espacio del disco
* * * 100 GB de traslado de los datos
* * * PHP y MySQL apoyan sin las restricciones
* * * el panel de control del cPanel
* * * Constructor de Website
¡* * * Absolutamente ninguna publicidad!

Registrate gratis ahora: http://www.000webhost.com



Free Web Hosting with Website Builder

Free Web Hosting with Website Builder

Read More......

free hosting the best free hosting free servers to create website

·

If you wish to have a professional shared hosting quality in a free hosting package, come and host with 000webhost.com and experience the best service you can get absolutely free.

Founded in December 2006, 000webhost.com has a trusted free hosting members base of over 60,000 members and still counting! Offering professional quality hosting, support, uptime and reliability, we have a great community of webmasters, you'd love to be a part of!

Register now and get it all free:
*** 1500 MB of disk space
*** 100 GB of data transfer
*** PHP and MySQL support with no restrictions
*** cPanel control panel
*** Website Builder
*** Absolutely no advertising!

Join us now: http://www.000webhost.com



Free Web Hosting with Website Builder

Free Web Hosting with Website Builder

Read More......

free catholic wallpapers free desktops religious images free amazing

·




Descargar colecciones de fondos catolicos gratis imagenes religiosas gratis
http://www.fondoscatolicos.com

Fondos catolicos gratis catholic wallpapers fondos de pantalla religiosos free desktops coleccion de imagenes hermosas catolicas religiosas bonitas niños angeles jesus maria jose santos arcangeles cielo tierro Dios imagenes preciosas Catolico, portal catolico, Catolicismo, católicos, Credo, sacramentos, mandamientos, oración, moral, valores, virtudes, pecado, Dios, Jesucristo, Cristo, Jesús, Espíritu Santo, María, Virgen, Virgen María, ángeles, ángel de la guarda, arcángeles, demonios, demonio, santo, santos, santoral, directorio católico, biblioteca cristiana, documentos eclesiales, encíclicas, órdenes, congregaciones, movimientos, peregrinaciones, Evangelio, Liturgia, Taller de oración, Iglesia, estructura de la Iglesia, Historia de la Iglesia, catequesis, jóvenes, clero, celebraciones, fiestas, navidad, adviento, cuaresma, pascua, bautizo, primera comunión, boda, confirmación, cursos, tarjetas, confesión, comunión, extremaunción, noticias de la Iglesia, esoterismo, sectas, religiones, religión, mártires, apóstoles, curas, obispo, Papa, clero, monjas, diablo, Lucifer, catequistas, catequesis, anticristo, matrimonio, divorcio, , educación, celibato, aborto, muerte, dolor, sufrimiento.

Read More......

free catholic desktops backgrounds free images

·




Descargar colecciones de fondos catolicos gratis imagenes religiosas gratis
http://www.fondoscatolicos.com

Fondos catolicos gratis catholic wallpapers fondos de pantalla religiosos free desktops coleccion de imagenes hermosas catolicas religiosas bonitas niños angeles jesus maria jose santos arcangeles cielo tierro Dios imagenes preciosas Catolico, portal catolico, Catolicismo, católicos, Credo, sacramentos, mandamientos, oración, moral, valores, virtudes, pecado, Dios, Jesucristo, Cristo, Jesús, Espíritu Santo, María, Virgen, Virgen María, ángeles, ángel de la guarda, arcángeles, demonios, demonio, santo, santos, santoral, directorio católico, biblioteca cristiana, documentos eclesiales, encíclicas, órdenes, congregaciones, movimientos, peregrinaciones, Evangelio, Liturgia, Taller de oración, Iglesia, estructura de la Iglesia, Historia de la Iglesia, catequesis, jóvenes, clero, celebraciones, fiestas, navidad, adviento, cuaresma, pascua, bautizo, primera comunión, boda, confirmación, cursos, tarjetas, confesión, comunión, extremaunción, noticias de la Iglesia, esoterismo, sectas, religiones, religión, mártires, apóstoles, curas, obispo, Papa, clero, monjas, diablo, Lucifer, catequistas, catequesis, anticristo, matrimonio, divorcio, , educación, celibato, aborto, muerte, dolor, sufrimiento.

Read More......

lunes, 20 de octubre de 2008

FL Studio: Automatizacion Externa (Tutorial) como automatizar un plugin externo con fl studio tutoriales gratis en espanol

·

Tutorial acerca de como hacer automatizacion de parametros de un plugin externoa fl studio




fl studio fruity loops tutorial plugins automation clip parameter external externo

Read More......

FL Studio: Mixer tutorial 2/2 EN ESPAÑOL

·

Tutorial acerca del funcionamiento del mixer del FL Studio 8




fl studio fruity loops fruityloops mixer mezclador mezcla mezclas tutorial efectos eq pan ruteo rutear

Read More......

Como empezar a crear un beat Basico en fl studio tutoriales en espanol [Spanish]

·

En youtube hay bastantes videos tutorias acerca del FL Studio, por lastima casi todos estan en ingles, por esa sencilla razon y para invitar a mas paersonas a que se adentre en el diseño de audio.



FL Studio Nueel Tutorial

Read More......

Como crear tu primer documento en fl studio tu primera cancion tutorial en espanol (ESP) FL Studio: Tutorial 2

·

Como crear un documento en blanco y empezar una cancion desde cero.



fl studio tutorial español basico primera cancion

Read More......

fl studio tutorial (basics on techno) the basics sound of tecno music tutorial

·

this is my fl studio tutorial
maybe it will help you maybe not
but leave some comments on whether it does or not




oh yea the sound gets a little off a couple minutes into the video
sorry but anyway
enjoy! =D

oh and ps
check my page
www.myspace.com/djdangerx3

=]
Categoría: Música
Etiquetas:
flstudio fruity loops tutorial techno trance piano rave xxx myspace dj danger bass electronic unsigned

Read More......

Free Spectron download izotope

·

Spectron

Product Spectron
Developer iZotope
Primary Type Multi FX
Price (MSRP) $129.99
Plug-in Formats
Effect(s)VSTDirectXAudio UnitRTAS
Operating System Availability
Operating
System
Latest
Version
Download Is it
Available?
Windows 1.14 Demo / TrialReleased
Mac OS XMac OS X Universal Binary 1.14 Demo / TrialReleased

Features include:

  • Morph module for vocoder-style spectral morphing with frequency-selective amount control
  • Spectral-based delay with independent delay and feedback control for each frequency band
  • Spectral-based stereo panning
  • Filter module for frequency-selective attenuation
  • Smear module including four independent delay lines with flanger-style LFO for smoothing the output of the Spectron Engine
  • Innovative interface allows for virtually unlimited sweeping and triggering options, includes advanced LFO settings with amplitude, frequency and pulse-width modulation.

Read More......

descargr RX izotope plugins gratis free download

·

RX

Product RX
Developer iZotope
Primary Type Noise Removal / Restoration
Price (MSRP) $349 / $1199
Plug-in Formats
Effect(s)VSTDirectXAudio UnitRTAS
Operating System Availability
Operating
System
Latest
Version
Download Is it
Available?
WindowsWindows 64 / x64 1.0.7 Demo / TrialReleased
Mac OS XMac OS X Universal Binary 1.0.7 Demo / TrialReleased

RX is a complete audio restoration product - a standalone application designed from the ground up to combat a range of audio problems. It is ideal for audio restoration and archiving, recording and mastering, broadcasting and podcasting, video production, forensics, and any application that demands spotless results and a complete range of restoration tools.

Standalone or in Your DAW
RX's standalone application gives you an ideal environment for audio restoration tasks. But for those times when you want the power of RX in your favorite audio sequencer or editor, the RX plug-ins are just what the doctor ordered.

RX Tools:

  • Hum Removal: Cleans up electrical hum and line noise.
  • Declipper: Rebuilds clipped audio from overloaded A/D converters and analog gear.
  • Declicker: Eliminates clicks, crackles, pops and digital impulse noises.
  • Denoiser: Removes broadband noise with natural sounding results.
  • Spectral Repair: Fixes intermittent noises, corrupted intervals and even gaps in audio.
  • Advanced Spectrogram: Displays a visual representation of audio with the greatest time and frequency resolution available.
  • Interface and Workflow: RX includes many workflow features designed to simplify audio restoration.

RX Advanced
RX Advanced is an extended version of RX designed for professionals who want greater control over signal processing and delivery options.

Additional RX Advanced Features:

  • iZotope MBIT+ dithering panel with full control over dithering options.
  • iZotope 64-bit SRC resampling panel with a full range of control.
  • Advanced manual declicking.
  • Multi-resolution declipping.
  • Multi-resolution spectral repair modes.
  • Advanced denoiser parameters.

Read More......
 
Home | About | Link | Link
Simple Proff Blogger Template Created By Herro | Inspiring By Busy Bee Woo Themes